2018 U9-U10 Prospect Schedule

January –  March

PARTICIPATING TEAMS
CFC (MACEY) CFC (TOEWS)
MISSION SC AUSC (LECLERC)
CFC (VICTOR) CFC (WARKENTIN)
ALBION FC ASA (KOELLMEL)
ASA (GLASS)
* HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST*
January 7
CFC (MACEY) V MISSION SC
ALBION FC V CFC (VICTOR)
CFC (TOEWS) V ASA (GLASS)
ASA (KOELLMEL) V AUSC
CFC (WARKENTIN) – BYE
January 28
AUSC V CFC (MACEY)
MISSION SC V ALBION FC
CFC (VICTOR) V ASA (KOELLMEL)
ASA (GLASS) V CFC (WARKENTIN)
CFC (TOEWS) – BYE
February 4
CFC (WARKENTIN) V AUSC
CFC (VICTOR) V ASA (GLASS)
ASA (KOELLMEL) V CFC (TOEWS)
CFC (MACEY) – BYE
ALBION FC – BYE MISSION SC – BYE
February 18
CFC (MACEY) V ALBION FC
CFC (TOEWS) V MISSION SC
AUSC V CFC (VICTOR)
ASA (GLASS) V CFC (WARKENTIN)
ASA (KOELLMEL) – BYE
February 25
ASA (GLASS) V CFC (MACEY)
AUSC V CFC (TOEWS)
CFC (WARKENTIN) V ASA (KOELLMEL)
CFC (VICTOR)
ALBION FC – BYE MISSION SC – BYE
March 4
ASA (KOELLMEL) V CFC (MACEY)
MISSION SC V CFC (VICTOR)
ALBION FC V CFC (WARKENTIN)
CFC (TOEWS) V AUSC
ASA (GLASS) – BYE
PARTICIPATING TEAMS
ASA (GILL) MISSION SC
AUFC (ARK) LUYSA (PHILLIPS)
CHWK FC (NEUFELD) CHWK FC (MAAS)
ALBION FC
* HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST
January 7
ALBION FC V CFC (NEUFELD)
MISSION SC V ASA (GILL)
AUSC (ARK) V LUYSA (PHILLIPS)
CFC (MAAS) – BYE
January 28
CFC (MAAS) V MISSION SC
ALBION FC V AUSC (ARK)
LUYSA (PHILLIPS) V CFC (NEUFELD)
ASA (GILL) – BYE
February 4
LUYSA (PHILLIPS) V CFC (MAAS)
CFC (NEUFELD) V ASA (GILL)
AUSC (ARK) – BYE
ALBION FC – BYE MISSION SC – BYE
February 18
CFC (MAAS) V AUSC (ARK)
ALBION FC V ASA (GILL)
MISSION SC V CFC (NEUFELD)
LUYSA (PHILLIPS) – BYE
February 25
AUSC (ARK) V CFC (NEUFELD)
ASA (GILL) V LUYSA (PHILLIPS)
CFC (MAAS) – BYE
ALBION FC – BYE MISSION SC – BYE
March 4
CFC (MAAS) V ALBION FC
LUYSA (PHILLIPS) V MISSION SC
ASA (GILL) V AUSC (ARK)
CFC (NEUFELD) – BYE
PARTICIPATING TEAMS
ASA (NEWBY) AUSC (BAHIA)
CFC (YILMAZ AUSC (MALHI)
ASA (MURISON) ASA (NEISIANI)
CFC (STANCIU) CFC (ROE)
MISSION SC ALBION FC 1
ALBION FC 2
HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST
January 7
CFC (STANCIU) V ALBION FC (1)
MISSION SC V CFC (ROE)
CFC (YILMAZ) V AUSC (LECLERC)
ASA (NEISIANI) V AUSC (BAHIA)
ALBION FC (2) V ASA (MURISON)
ASA (NEWBY) – BYE
January 28
MISSION SC V CFC (STANCIU)
ALBION (1) V AUSC (LECLERC)
CFC (ROE) V ASA (NEISIANI)
ASA (MURISON) V CFC (YILMAZ)
ASA (NEWBY) V ALBION FC (2)
AUSC (BAHIA) – BYE
February 4
AUSC (BAHIA) V CFC (STANCIU)
CFC (ROE) V ASA (NEWBY)
ASA (NEISIANI) V CFC (YILMAZ)
AUSC (LECLERC) V ASA (MURISON)
ALBION FC (1) & (2) – BYE MISSION SC – BYE
February 18
ALBION FC (1) V AUSC (BAHIA)
ALBION FC (1) V CFC (ROE)
ASA (MURISON) V MISSION SC
CFC (YILMAZ) V ASA (NEWBY)
AUSC (LECLERC) V ASA (NEISIANI)
CFC (STANCIU) – BYE
February 25
CFC (STANCIU) V ASA (NEISIANI)
AUSC (BAHIA) V CFC (YILMAZ)
ASA (NEWBY) V AUSC (LECLERC)
CFC (ROE) V ASA (MURISON)
ALBION FC (1) & (2) – BYE MISSION SC – BYE
March 4
AUSC (LECLERC) V CFC (STANCIU)
ASA (MURISON) V ALBION FC (1)
CFC (ROE) V AUSC (BAHIA)
ASA (NEISIANI) V ALBION FC (2)
MISSION SC V ASA (NEWBY)
CFC (YILMAZ) – BYE
Participating Teams
ASA (GLASS) LUYSA (JONES)
CHWK FC (NEWHOOK) CHWK FC (ANIPOUR)
PGMLFC (MANTEI) MISSION SC
ALBION FC
* HOME TEAMS LISTED FIRST *
January 7
ALBION FC V CFC (NEWHOOK)
MISSION SC V ASA (GILL)
PGMLFC (MANTEI) V LUYSA (PHILLIPS)
CFC (ANIPOUR) – BYE
January 28
CFC (ANIPOUR) V MISSION SC
ALBION FC V PGMLFC (MANTEI)
LUYSA (PHILLIPS) V CFC (NEWHOOK)
ASA (GILL) – BYE
February 4  
LUYSA (PHILLIPS) V CFC (ANIPOUR)
CFC (NEWHOOK) V ASA (GILL)
PGMLFC (MANTEI) – BYE
ALBION FC – BYE MISSION SC – BYE
February 18
CFC (ANIPOUR) V PGMLFC (MANTEI)
ALBION FC V ASA (GILL)
MISSION SC V CFC (NEWHOOK)
LUYSA (PHILLIPS) – BYE
February 25
PGMLFC (MANTEI) V CFC (NEWHOOK)
ASA (GILL) V LUYSA (PHILLIPS)
CFC (ANIPOUR) – BYE
ALBION FC – BYE MISSION SC – BYE
March 4
CFC (ANIPOUR) V ALBION FC
LUYSA (PHILLIPS) V MISSION SC
ASA (GILL) V PGMLFC (MANTEI)
CFC (NEWHOOK) – BYE