Revolution Slider Error: Slider with alias thursday-october-10th-schedule not found.
Maybe you mean: 'home' or 'development-programs' or 'news' or 'club-info' or 'recreational-programs' or 'resources'
Team Div # players Coach Thurs Oct 10 2019 Time
 U9/10 Girls Prospect Team U-10 13 Shannon Maas Thursday 4:42 PM
                U4 Lions Coed U-04 10 Jennifer Kemp -coordinator Thursday 4:45 PM
                U4 Tigers Coed U-04 11 Jennifer Kemp -coordinator Thursday 4:50 PM
            U5 DYNAMITE DRIBBLERS Coed U-05 48 Jennifer Kemp -coordinator Thursday 4:55 PM
            U5 DYNAMITE DRIBBLERS Coed U-05 48 Jennifer Kemp -coordinator Thursday 5:00 PM
            U5 DYNAMITE DRIBBLERS Coed U-05 48 Jennifer Kemp -coordinator Thursday 5:05 PM
            U5 DYNAMITE DRIBBLERS Coed U-04 48 Jennifer Kemp -coordinator Thursday 5:10 PM
            U5 DYNAMITE DRIBBLERS Coed U-05 48 Jennifer Kemp -coordinator Thursday 5:15 PM
            U5 DYNAMITE DRIBBLERS Coed U-04 48 Jennifer Kemp -coordinator Thursday 5:20 PM
                U8 Girls Aces Female U-08 8 BRIAN BRADSHAW Thursday 5:24 PM
                U8 Girls Falcons Female U-08 8 heidi logan Thursday 5:28 PM
                U8 Girls Hornets Female U-08 8 jamie Moore Thursday 5:32 PM
                U8 Girls Hurricanes Female U-08 8 Gord Bukta Thursday 5:36 PM
                U8 Girls Lightning Female U-08 8 Josh Hall Thursday 5:40 PM
                U8 Girls Monarchs Female U-08 8 Andrea Massie Thursday 5:44 PM
                U8 Girls Stingers Female U-08 8 Tyler Olsen Thursday 5:48 PM
                U8 Girls Surge Female U-08 8 Amy Charlie Thursday 5:52 PM
                U9 Boys Bears Male U-09 9 Lindsay O’Hara Thursday 5:56 PM
                U9 Boys Falcons Male U-09 9 John Anthony Thursday 6:00 PM
                U9 Boys Jaguars Male U-09 9 Danika Vegh Thursday 6:04 PM
                U9 Boys Leopards Male U-09 9 Sheldon Moore Thursday 6:08 PM
                U9 Boys Raptors Male U-09 9 Mark Dyck Thursday 6:12 PM
                U9 Boys Tigers Male U-09 9 Lisa Henley Thursday 6:16 PM
                U9 Boys Wolves Male U-09 9 JASON TAYLOR Thursday 6:20 PM
                U10 Girls Fusion Female U-10 13 Lori Stevens Thursday 6:24 PM
Thursday 6:28 PM
                U10 Girls Hornets Female U-10 13 Taralyn Crowie Thursday 6:32 PM
                U10 Girls Stampede Female U-10 12 Colin Holm Thursday 6:36 PM
                U10 Boys Raptors Male U-10 13 Lynda Kilroe-Seifred Thursday 6:40 PM
                U10 Boys Rebels Male U-10 14 Kelly Watt Thursday 6:44 PM
BREAK Thursday 6:48 PM
Thursday 6:52 PM
Thursday 6:56 PM
Thursday 7:00 PM
Thursday 7:04 PM
Thursday 7:08 PM
Thursday 7:12 PM
Thursday 7:16 PM
 Chilliwack FC Stars Female U-11 10 Ian Clark Thursday 7:20 PM
 Chilliwack FC Bandits Male U-11 14 Emma Hamilton Thursday 7:24 PM
 Chilliwack FC Challengers Male U-11 14 Bernie Schmiedel Thursday 7:28 PM
 Chilliwack FC Inferno Male U-11 13 Paul Fernie Thursday 7:32 PM
Chilliwack FC Attack Male U11 12 Stefan Baumstark Thursday 7:36 PM
Chilliwack FC Strikers Blue Male U11 12 Shawn McLeod Thursday 7:40 PM
Chilliwack FC Strikers Red Male U11 12 Kevin Jajcaj Thursday 7:44 PM
 Chilliwack FC Galaxy Male U-12 11 Colin MacInnes Thursday 7:48 PM
Chilliwack FC Sounders Male U-12 14 Colin Holm Thursday 7:52 PM
Chilliwack FC  Crush Male U12 13 Will Welch Thursday 7:56 PM
Chilliwack FC Strikers Male U12 8 Cam Robertson Thursday 8:00 PM
Chilliwack FC Attack Male U12 13 LIVIU STANCIU Thursday 8:04 PM
Chilliwack FC Strikers Male U13 14 Eduardo Factor Thursday 8:08 PM
Chilliwack FC Attack Male U14 15 Cal Dyck Thursday 8:12 PM
Chilliwack FC  Crush Male U14 11 Matt Jones Thursday 8:16 PM
Chilliwack FC Fury Male U-14 14 Duane Barg Thursday 8:20 PM
Chilliwack FC Dynamo Male U-15 13 Eric Klaassen Thursday 8:24 PM
 Chilliwack FC Attack Male U15 17 Graeme Slee Thursday 8:28 PM
Chilliwack FC Attack Male U16 13 Ernie Victor Thursday 8:32 PM
Chilliwack FC Strikers Male U16 14 Richard Clarke Thursday 8:36 PM
Thursday 8:40 PM
Thursday 8:44 PM
Thursday 8:48 PM