Revolution Slider Error: Slider with alias wednesday-october-9-schedule not found.
Maybe you mean: 'home' or 'development-programs' or 'news' or 'club-info' or 'recreational-programs' or 'resources'
Team Div # players Coach  Wed Oct 9 2019 Time
U10 Boys Prospects – O’Brien U-10 24 Sean Obrien Wednesday 4:41 PM
U10 Boys Prospects – Banham Sam Banham Wednesday 4:45 PM
                U6 Cheetahs Coed U-06 6 Wednesday 4:49 PM
                U6 Dragons Coed U-06 7 Jackie Perrey Wednesday 4:53 PM
                U6 Eagles Coed U-06 7 Lauren Heinemann Wednesday 4:57 PM
                U6 Falcons Coed U-06 6 Aaron Williams 5:02 PM
                U10 Girls Hawks Female U-10 12 Jackie Perrey Wednesday 5:07 PM
                U6 Greyhounds Coed U-06 7 Kristy Carlson Wednesday 5:11 PM
                U6 Hares Coed U-06 7 Jayme Klassen Wednesday 5:15 PM
                U6 Iguanas Coed U-06 6 Kelsey Moorhouse Wednesday 5:20 PM
                U6 Lions Coed U-06 7 Carlee Coton Wednesday 5:25 PM
                U6 Marlins Coed U-06 6 Daena Van Agteren Wednesday 5:30 PM
                U6 Tigers Coed U-06 6 Russ Rothermel Wednesday 5:35 PM
                U7 Boys Dragons Male U-07 8 Josh Pedersen Wednesday 5:40 PM
                U7 Boys Panthers Male U-07 8 Kathryn Popma Wednesday 5:45 PM
                U7 Boys Ravens Male U-07 8 Shea Lowry Wednesday 5:50 PM
                U7 Boys Sharks Male U-07 8 Joseph Day Wednesday 5:55 PM
                U7 Boys Vipers Male U-07 8 Carli Ricka Wednesday 6:00 PM
                U7 Boys Wildcats Male U-07 8 Scott Fiddes Wednesday 6:05 PM
                U8 Boys Bulldogs Male U-08 9 Lena Fast Wednesday 6:10 PM
                U8 Boys Cheetahs Male U-08 9 Pollaris Raymond Wednesday 6:14 PM
                U8 Boys Cobras Male U-08 8 Amie jalava Wednesday 6:18 PM
                U8 Boys Cougars Male U-08 9 Suzanne Janicek Wednesday 6:22 PM
                U8 Boys Eagles Male U-08 9 Ian Sheppard Wednesday 6:26 PM
                U8 Boys Lizards Male U-08 9 Elise Perdia Wednesday 6:30 PM
                U8 Boys Rams Male U-08 9 Ian Imrie Wednesday 6:34 PM
                U8 Boys Scorpions Male U-08 9 Dale Farnley Wednesday 6:38 PM
U9 Boys Prospects – Munroe U-09 9 Zac Munroe Wednesday 6:42 PM
U9 Boys Prospects – McColl 9 Marcus McColl Wednesday 6:46 PM
BREAK 6:50 PM
6:54 PM
6:58 PM
7:02 PM
7:06 PM
7:10 PM
7:14 PM
7:18 PM
U10 Boys Storm Male U-10 14 Brittany Lennard Wednesday 7:22 PM
U10 Boys Thunder Male U-10 14 Cole Turple Wednesday 7:26 PM
Chilliwack FC Comets Female U-11 10 Scott Anderson Wednesday 7:30 PM
Chilliwack FC Rush Female U-11 10 Jamie Benton Wednesday 7:34 PM
Chilliwack FC Attack Female U11 13 Tyler Epp Wednesday 7:38 PM
Chilliwack FC Strikers Female U11 12 Wednesday 7:42 PM
Chilliwack FC Adrenaline Female U-12 12 Trevor Carne Wednesday 7:46 PM
Chilliwack FC Cosmos Female U-12 12 Danny Has Wednesday 7:50 PM
 Chilliwack FC Attack Female U12 12 Keith Hatten Wednesday 7:54 PM
Chilliwack FC Strikers Female U12 11 Jon Freeman Wednesday 7:58 PM
Chilliwack FC Cyclones Male U-13 17 Catherine Lillos Wednesday 8:02 PM
 Chilliwack FC Eclipse Female U-13 18 Jeff Osell Wednesday 8:06 PM
Chilliwack FC Attack Female U13 15 Kevin Raffle Wednesday 8:10 PM
Chilliwack FC Impact Female U-15 18 Eric Welsh Wednesday 8:14 PM
Chilliwack FC  Crush Female U15 14 Megan Tagle Wednesday 8:18 PM
Chilliwack FC Strikers Female U15 13 Tsandlia Van Ry Wednesday 8:22 PM
Chilliwack FC Attack Female U16 17 Gabe D’Archangelo Wednesday 8:26 PM
Chilliwack FC Attack Female U17 16 Kevin Ronda Wednesday 8:30 PM
 Chilliwack FC Strikers Female U18 12 Robin Anderson Wednesday 8:34 PM
Chilliwack FC Attack Male U18 16 Alex Roche Wednesday 8:38 PM
Wednesday 8:42 PM